Tercera DIV, Grupo 06 Clausura 2017
Print
Jornada 01 14-01-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 3 : 0 Monjas Jalapa
  15-01-2017 11:00 Asunción Mita 1 : 3 Ipala
  15-01-2017 11:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla 2 : 0 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  15-01-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca 3 : 0 Chaparrón

Jornada 02 22-01-2017 11:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 3 : 2 Jutiapa
  22-01-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa 0 : 0 Agua Blanca
  22-01-2017 15:00 Chaparrón 0 : 0 Asunción Mita
  22-01-2017 15:00 Ipala 4 : 0 Xinca Chiquimulilla

Jornada 03 28-01-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 0 : 2 Agua Blanca
  29-01-2017 11:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla 2 : 1 Chaparrón
  29-01-2017 11:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 0 : 1 Ipala
  29-01-2017 15:00 Asunción Mita 4 : 3 Monjas Jalapa

Jornada 04 01-02-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa 0 : 0 Xinca Chiquimulilla
  01-02-2017 15:00 Ipala 2 : 1 Jutiapa
  01-02-2017 15:00 Chaparrón 2 : 2 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  01-02-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca 3 : 0 Asunción Mita

Jornada 05 04-02-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 2 : 0 Asunción Mita
  05-02-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa 2 : 6 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  05-02-2017 15:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla 3 : 1 Agua Blanca
  05-02-2017 15:00 Ipala 3 : 1 Chaparrón

Jornada 06 12-02-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa 0 : 0 Ipala
  12-02-2017 11:00 Asunción Mita 1 : 0 Xinca Chiquimulilla
  12-02-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca 0 : 1 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  12-02-2017 15:00 Chaparrón 0 : 1 Jutiapa

Jornada 07 18-02-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 2 : 1 Xinca Chiquimulilla
  19-02-2017 11:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 1 : 1 Asunción Mita
  19-02-2017 15:00 Ipala 2 : 1 Agua Blanca
  19-02-2017 15:00 Chaparrón 1 : 2 Monjas Jalapa

Jornada 08 26-02-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa 1 : 1 Jutiapa
  26-02-2017 11:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 3 : 2 Xinca Chiquimulilla
  26-02-2017 15:00 Ipala 3 : 0 Asunción Mita
  26-02-2017 15:00 Chaparrón 0 : 3 Agua Blanca

Jornada 09 04-03-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 2 : 0 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  05-03-2017 11:00 Asunción Mita 2 : 0 Chaparrón
  05-03-2017 11:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla 1 : 1 Ipala
  05-03-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca 1 : 0 Monjas Jalapa

Jornada 10 11-03-2017 11:00 Chaparrón 2 : 1 Xinca Chiquimulilla
  12-03-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa 2 : 0 Asunción Mita
  12-03-2017 15:00 Ipala 6 : 1 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  12-03-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca 1 : 1 Jutiapa

Jornada 11 15-03-2017 15:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla 1 : 1 Monjas Jalapa
  15-03-2017 15:00 Asunción Mita 1 : 1 Agua Blanca
  15-03-2017 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 2 : 1 Chaparrón
  15-03-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 2 : 1 Ipala

Jornada 12 19-03-2017 11:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 2 : 1 Monjas Jalapa
  19-03-2017 11:00 Asunción Mita 2 : 5 Jutiapa
  19-03-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca 1 : 0 Xinca Chiquimulilla
  19-03-2017 15:00 Chaparrón 0 : 1 Ipala

Jornada 13 25-03-2017 20:00 Jutiapa 4 : 0 Chaparrón
  26-03-2017 00:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla 3 : 0 Asunción Mita
  26-03-2017 11:00 Pueblo Nuevo Viñas 1 : 2 Agua Blanca
  26-03-2017 15:00 Ipala 3 : 2 Monjas Jalapa

Jornada 14 02-04-2017 11:00 Monjas Jalapa - : - Chaparrón
  02-04-2017 11:00 Asunción Mita - : - Pueblo Nuevo Viñas
  02-04-2017 15:00 Agua Blanca - : - Ipala
  02-04-2017 15:00 Xinca Chiquimulilla - : - Jutiapa


Guatefutbol.com, El Portal del Fútbol Chapín. Derechos Reservados © 2016

Guatemala, Centro América.