Tercera DIV, Grupo 04 Clausura 2017
Print
Jornada 01 13-01-2017 18:00 Amigos FC 3 : 1 Patzicia
  14-01-2017 15:00 San Raymundo 0 : 0 El Tejar
  15-01-2017 10:05 USAC 1 : 3 Aurora FC

Jornada 02 20-01-2017 18:00 Amigos FC 2 : 4 San Raymundo
  22-01-2017 12:30 Aurora FC 3 : 1 Patzicia
  22-01-2017 15:00 Batallón Canales 1 : 1 USAC
  22-01-2017 15:00 El Tejar 2 : 1 Choleña Aldeas F.C.

Jornada 03 28-01-2017 10:05 USAC 0 : 0 El Tejar
  28-01-2017 15:00 Choleña Aldeas F.C. 3 : 1 Amigos FC
  29-01-2017 15:00 Aurora FC 2 : 0 Batallón Canales
  29-01-2017 15:00 Patzicia 2 : 1 San Raymundo

Jornada 04 01-02-2017 15:00 El Tejar 1 : 0 Aurora FC
  01-02-2017 15:00 Batallón Canales 1 : 0 Patzicia
  01-02-2017 15:00 Amigos FC 0 : 2 USAC
  01-02-2017 15:30 San Raymundo 4 : 0 Choleña Aldeas F.C.

Jornada 05 04-02-2017 12:05 USAC 1 : 2 San Raymundo
  05-02-2017 15:00 Aurora FC 1 : 1 Amigos FC
  05-02-2017 15:00 Batallón Canales 3 : 2 El Tejar
  05-02-2017 15:00 Patzicia 5 : 2 Choleña Aldeas F.C.

Jornada 06 10-02-2017 20:00 Amigos FC 1 : 4 Batallón Canales
  11-02-2017 15:00 San Raymundo 1 : 0 Aurora FC
  12-02-2017 15:00 El Tejar 1 : 1 Patzicia
  12-02-2017 18:00 Choleña Aldeas F.C. 3 : 2 USAC

Jornada 07 19-02-2017 15:00 Batallón Canales 1 : 1 San Raymundo
  19-02-2017 15:00 Aurora FC 1 : 0 Choleña Aldeas F.C.
  19-02-2017 15:00 Patzicia 1 : 1 USAC
  19-02-2017 15:00 El Tejar 3 : 0 Amigos FC

Jornada 08 26-02-2017 11:00 Patzicia 4 : 1 Amigos FC
  26-02-2017 15:00 El Tejar 1 : 2 San Raymundo
  26-02-2017 15:00 Aurora FC 4 : 0 USAC
  26-02-2017 15:00 Batallón Canales 1 : 0 Choleña Aldeas F.C.

Jornada 09 04-03-2017 12:05 USAC 2 : 0 Batallón Canales
  04-03-2017 19:00 Choleña Aldeas F.C. 4 : 1 El Tejar
  05-03-2017 11:00 Patzicia 1 : 0 Aurora FC
  05-03-2017 15:30 San Raymundo 3 : 0 Amigos FC

Jornada 10 10-03-2017 17:00 Amigos FC 0 : 3 Choleña Aldeas F.C.
  12-03-2017 15:00 El Tejar 1 : 0 USAC
  12-03-2017 15:00 Batallón Canales 0 : 1 Aurora FC
  12-03-2017 15:30 San Raymundo 1 : 0 Patzicia

Jornada 11 15-03-2017 12:05 USAC 3 : 0 Amigos FC
  15-03-2017 15:00 Aurora FC 3 : 1 El Tejar
  15-03-2017 15:00 Patzicia 2 : 3 Batallón Canales
  15-03-2017 19:00 Choleña Aldeas F.C. 3 : 4 San Raymundo

Jornada 12 19-03-2017 00:00 Amigos FC 0 : 3 Aurora FC
  19-03-2017 15:00 El Tejar 2 : 0 Batallón Canales
  19-03-2017 15:30 San Raymundo 3 : 0 USAC
  19-03-2017 19:00 Choleña Aldeas F.C. 2 : 1 Patzicia

Jornada 13 25-03-2017 12:05 USAC 7 : 0 Choleña Aldeas F.C.
  26-03-2017 00:00 Batallón Canales 3 : 0 Amigos FC
  26-03-2017 15:00 Patzicia 2 : 0 El Tejar
  26-03-2017 15:00 Aurora FC 3 : 1 San Raymundo

Jornada 14 01-04-2017 00:00 Choleña Aldeas F.C. - : - Aurora FC
  01-04-2017 10:05 USAC - : - Patzicia
  02-04-2017 00:00 Amigos FC 0 : 3 El Tejar
  02-04-2017 15:30 San Raymundo - : - Batallón Canales


Guatefutbol.com, El Portal del Fútbol Chapín. Derechos Reservados © 2016

Guatemala, Centro América.