Tercera DIV, Grupo 02 Clausura 2017
Print
Jornada 01 15-01-2017 11:00 Democratense 7 : 0 Aj´Achel
  15-01-2017 11:00 Coatepeque 1 : 1 Florense
  15-01-2017 14:00 Mazatecos TM 3 : 0 La Máquina
  15-01-2017 15:00 Juventud Obereña 1 : 1 Río Bravo

Jornada 02 21-01-2017 15:00 Aj´Achel 3 : 1 Coatepeque
  22-01-2017 12:00 Florense - : - La Máquina
  22-01-2017 12:00 Río Bravo 4 : 1 Democratense
  22-01-2017 14:00 Mazatecos TM 2 : 0 Juventud Obereña

Jornada 03 29-01-2017 11:00 Coatepeque 2 : 0 La Máquina
  29-01-2017 11:00 Democratense 0 : 1 Mazatecos TM
  29-01-2017 12:00 Río Bravo 12 : 1 Aj´Achel
  29-01-2017 15:00 Juventud Obereña 1 : 3 Florense

Jornada 04 01-02-2017 14:00 La Máquina 3 : 0 Juventud Obereña
  01-02-2017 14:00 Florense 1 : 1 Democratense
  01-02-2017 15:00 Mazatecos TM 13 : 0 Aj´Achel
  02-02-2017 13:00 Río Bravo - : - Coatepeque

Jornada 05 05-02-2017 11:00 Coatepeque 1 : 0 Juventud Obereña
  05-02-2017 11:00 Democratense 3 : 0 La Máquina
  05-02-2017 12:00 Río Bravo 4 : 1 Mazatecos TM
  05-02-2017 15:00 Florense 3 : 0 Aj´Achel

Jornada 06 11-02-2017 14:00 Mazatecos TM 7 : 3 Coatepeque
  11-02-2017 15:00 La Máquina 0 : 3 Aj´Achel
  12-02-2017 12:00 Florense 1 : 1 Río Bravo
  12-02-2017 15:00 Juventud Obereña 3 : 1 Democratense

Jornada 07 18-02-2017 15:00 Aj´Achel 0 : 0 Juventud Obereña
  19-02-2017 09:00 Coatepeque 2 : 0 Democratense
  19-02-2017 11:00 Mazatecos TM 5 : 1 Florense
  19-02-2017 12:00 Río Bravo 3 : 0 La Máquina

Jornada 08 25-02-2017 15:00 Aj´Achel 0 : 6 Democratense
  25-02-2017 15:00 La Máquina 0 : 3 Mazatecos TM
  26-02-2017 12:00 Río Bravo 3 : 0 Juventud Obereña
  26-02-2017 15:00 Florense 2 : 0 Coatepeque

Jornada 09 05-03-2017 00:00 La Máquina 0 : 3 Florense
  05-03-2017 09:00 Coatepeque 0 : 0 Aj´Achel
  05-03-2017 11:00 Democratense 2 : 3 Río Bravo
  05-03-2017 15:00 Juventud Obereña 0 : 1 Mazatecos TM

Jornada 10 11-03-2017 15:00 Aj´Achel 0 : 7 Río Bravo
  12-03-2017 00:00 La Máquina 0 : 3 Coatepeque
  12-03-2017 11:00 Mazatecos TM 3 : 2 Democratense
  12-03-2017 15:00 Florense 0 : 2 Juventud Obereña

Jornada 11 15-03-2017 00:00 Juventud Obereña 3 : 0 La Máquina
  15-03-2017 15:00 Aj´Achel 1 : 5 Mazatecos TM
  15-03-2017 16:00 Democratense 0 : 0 Florense
  16-03-2017 14:00 Coatepeque 3 : 0 Río Bravo

Jornada 12 19-03-2017 00:00 Aj´Achel 0 : 3 Florense
  19-03-2017 00:00 La Máquina 0 : 3 Democratense
  19-03-2017 11:00 Mazatecos TM 1 : 1 Río Bravo
  19-03-2017 15:00 Juventud Obereña 0 : 2 Coatepeque

Jornada 13 26-03-2017 00:00 Aj´Achel 3 : 0 La Máquina
  26-03-2017 11:00 Democratense 3 : 1 Juventud Obereña
  26-03-2017 12:00 Río Bravo 5 : 0 Florense
  26-03-2017 14:00 Coatepeque 2 : 1 Mazatecos TM

Jornada 14 02-04-2017 00:00 La Máquina 0 : 3 Río Bravo
  02-04-2017 09:00 Democratense - : - Coatepeque
  02-04-2017 12:00 Florense - : - Mazatecos TM
  02-04-2017 15:00 Juventud Obereña - : - Aj´Achel


Guatefutbol.com, El Portal del Fútbol Chapín. Derechos Reservados © 2016

Guatemala, Centro América.